//
Keep reading...
Uncategorized

Tila Tequila’s Spawn Donor Identity

I told y’all that it was only a matter of time before Tila told who the father of the child was. The girl couldn’t hold a secret if it were water in a bucket. Game, Game, Game. Tila, Tila, Tila. You both have set your standards really low.

Tila says:

I called Game cuz I was nervous with so many paps around me so I called and told him “Baby, there’s like 50 paparazzi’s following me right now and I’m getting anxiety attack! They all asking me who the baby daddy is! What should I do??”

Then Game told me (I even have text messages to prove it) he said “JUST TELL THEM ALL THAT I AM THE BABY DADDY! SHEESH!!!!”

SO then I said to Game, “ARE YOU FUCKING CRAZY!!!!!!!!  I TOLD YOU FROM THE GET GO THAT I DO NOT WANT ANYONE TO KNOW WHO THE BABY’S FATHER IS!  I WANT TO LIVE STRESS FREE, FOR AT LEAST THE NEXT 9 MONTHS, SO THAT MY BABY WON’T HAVE TO GO THROUGH ALL THIS STRESS!  IT IS UNFAIR TO THE BABY I AM CARRYING!”

She kills me of how she talks about being so sick of the paparazzi, yet does everything and anything to get their attention. So, she’s pregnant. That does not mean to post your sonogram pictures and dress like a hooker to walk around holding a doll in Kitson, one of the most paparazzi hounded stores of all LA. They ask who the father is, does this mean you have to tell them? Really? You mean you DON’T want attention? Or you do? Look at her ham it up. You would never guess that she wants to be left alone.

Share


Discussion

2 thoughts on “Tila Tequila’s Spawn Donor Identity

  1. Ya’ know I really haven’t followed this Tila person, but she seems to come up a lot in celeb news. Yeah, she seems like an attention whore but until people stop paying attention she’s gonna keep being a topic of discussion.

    LMFAO @ her revealing a convo with Game! This chick is definitely on the “LOOK AT ME, LOOK AT ME” tablets! lol!

    But if she really is preggo then I feel a lil’ sorry for the kid cuz its purpose is to generate more attention for HER. I read somewhere else some weeks ago that she mentioned carrying a kid for her brother or something like that. If that is the case, that she’s a surrogate, and being that she has an attention-warranting problem, then she may cause some type of friction with the parents JUST TO GET ATTENTION. You know what I mean?

    Poor kid.

    And Tila, you’re a mess!

    Posted by ayesha | January 31, 2010, 9:43 pm

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

January 2010
M T W T F S S
« Dec   Feb »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Categories

%d bloggers like this: