//
History

Archive for

The Revolution Will Be: Text Messaged!

Fwd: I WANNA PUT WHIP CREAM, CHERRIES, CHOCOLATE, N HONEY ALL OVA UR BODY LAY U DOWN AND WATCH THE ROACHES ATTACK UR ASS. LOL!!!!!

Now what in the hell kinda stupid text messaged. I'm mad I laughed. You laughed too, didn't you? Smh.

This message was sent using the Picture and Video Messaging service from Verizon Wireless!

To learn how you can snap pictures and capture videos with your wireless phone visit www.verizonwireless.com/picture.

Note: To play video messages sent to email, QuickTime´┐Ż 6.5 or higher is required.

April 2009
M T W T F S S
« Mar   May »
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Categories

%d bloggers like this: